Monday, 26 August 2013

LET'S BE HAPPY

Just say hello world when you wake up.
I think you will have a great day from morning until end.



Let's Be Happy


NO MATTER WHAT

Hay, no matter what happen with others. I just want to tell you if you read my text now.
Are you okay with your behavior? I think you're not enjoy with you're body. There's something wrong with you. I can't understand what happen with you?.
But i just won't to know you better know you better know you better know.
Really, just rambling.


Saturday, 24 August 2013

PENSIL PENGHAPUS




"Jadilah PENSIL yang bisa menuliskan cerita bahagia. Jadilah PENGHAPUS yang bisa menghilangkan kisah sedih."







Merry Riana 

NO PROBLEM! I'M READY GO TO SUCCESS

Semalam suntuk liat langit menangis,
Tanpa satupun berhias cahaya,
Hai bruuut, muncul lagi orang manis,
Siapa itu? siapa lagi kalo bukan jila haha :))

Sukses? siapa orang yang tak ingin menjadi sukses, apalagi DS, Double Success, sukses di dunia, sukses juga di akhirat. Amin untuk kita semua yang lagi baca blog ini, apalagi mau meninggalkan komentar haha.

Syarat untuk meraih sukses, tak lain, dan tak bukan, yaitu SIAP. Mempersiapkan diri untuk jadi orang sukses sangat diperlukan. Andaikan, kita punya tujuan mau rekreasi bersama keluarga, otomatis ada satu tujuan yang perlu kita rencanakan agar bisa tercapai.

Tadi ada pelajaran wirausaha, Sang guru mengajarkan satu hal penting untuk kita di kelas, suatu yang perlu dipertimbangkan.

BIG THINKING
SMALL ACTION
START NOW
= SUCCESS

Untuk mencapai sukses, dibutuhkan suatu harapan dan keyakinan serta berpikir yang amat besar dan luas, namun hanya dengan langkah kecil yang dimulai dari sekarang. Tak salah jika dengan itu sukses datang pada diri kita.

Nah, apa yang kurang untuk memperjuangkan sebuah kesuksesan. Bersama cobalah untuk saling berbagi dan mengingatkan bukan maksud untuk menggurui. Cukup itu saja. Dan tak kalah penting adalah usaha, kerja keras, keyakinan dan doa.

Semoga bermanfaat dari postingan kali ini. Dan berharap saya bisa membuat orang lain bahagia. Amin.
Keep smile, keep tryin.
See you next time. Bye




PRINCESS


Bahagia itu sederhana
Bahagia itu lebih membahagiakan jika bisa membuat orang lain bahagia pula.
Sebuah tantangan untuk bisa membuat orang lain tertawa bahagia karena kita.
Tak salah jika mencoba hal itu. 
Bagi kita pun tersenyum sudah bisa mendatangkan pahala. 
Senyum itu adalah sebuah ibadah, dan tiap ibadah, kita bisa mendapatkan suatu pahala layaknya pahala amal. Tapi ya jangan kelewat senyum senyum sendiri, apalagi terbahak- bahak *kayak yang nulis gapernah ketawa sampek dimarahin orang  wahaha. Tapi yang terpenting " jangan melihat siapa yang mengatakan, tapi apa yang di katakan".

Nah iseng ini bikin gini nih, kurang kerjaan, tapi mencoba be a creativ person, patut ditiru nih!! 
Ini princess bruuut cartoon. 
And this is pure made by me. Really.
Cuuus, check it out...

HAPPY BIRTHDAY AYAK

Happy birthday ayak, semoga tambah cute, makin dewasa,tambah baik hati, tambah rajin, tambah cantik, nurut sama orang tua, jadi orang yang bermanfaat bagi yang lain, makin makin++ semuanya ya, sukses UN SNMPTN ya cantik, sukses dunia akhirat, sukses terus ayak, love you, God bless you dear :* { }

HAPPY BIRTHDAY AYAK









ELZA MANDELLA SARI BIRTHDAY

Hay, selamat berbahagia kawan, Happy Birthday elza, semoga tambah baik hati dewasa, dapat menjadi orang berguna, tambah manis, tambah pinter, gak galaun lagi, cepet nemu  jodoh, makin makin makin baik semua nya deh, sukse UN SNMPTN, sukses dunia akhirat, sukses terus elza, love you, God bless you honey :* { }

HAPPY BIRTHDAY ELZA MANDELLA SARI









FASHYA VIKI PUTRI BIRTHDAY

Happy birthday pepi, semoga tambah baik hati, tambah cantik,inget selalu sama temen-temen semuanya, bulu mata nya makin lentik, semakin pinter, berbakti ke orang tua, di TL gak pernah galau, gak marah- marah di TL juga, sukses UN SNMPTN nya, sukses terus buat pepi, sukses dunia akhirat.Amin. Love you pepi. God bless you honey. :* { }

HAPPY BIRTHDAY FASHYA VIKI PUTRI








Friday, 23 August 2013

PRIDE

Hay, if you read this one, please make sure that you not PD maybe.

Last, you gave me more arrogant behavior.
You gave me a punch that means care.
Then, you talk to me with a shout.
Then, you hold my hand tightly.
But it make me more sick.
You stroked my head.
But suddenly you stop it,
with something that might make me more than the pain.
It all scares me to be nice to you.
It all scares me to be care to you.
And it make me become weak quickly.

Yesterday, i gave you some candy.
And the next day, you still in your arrogant.
Ofcourse, what you to do, what you want to do, all of yours. I hated.

Monday, 19 August 2013

I WISH

When i look at you at the first time, i wish...
When i look at your face, i wish...
When i look at the people's opinion about you, i wish..
When i look at your attitude, i wish...
When i look at your head about " what you think everytime" , i wish...
When i look at your speak, i wish...
When i look at your belief, i wish..
When i don't look at you, i pray!

DO YOU KNOW ABOUT THIS

Hay, I just wanna posting a lyric from on direction " more than this".

[Liam]
Im broken, do you hear
me?
Im blinded, cause you are everything I see,
Im dancin alone, Im praying,
That your heart will just turn around,
And as I walk up to your door,
My head turns to face the floor,
Cause I cant look you in the eyes and say,

[Harry]
When he opens his arms and holds you close tonight,
It just wont feel right,
Cause I can love you more than this, yeah,
When he lays you down,
I might just die inside,
It just dont feel right,
Cause I can love you more than this,
Can love you more than this

BELIEF

Hay, now, i have much spirit. Are you know? where i was found my spirit?. Yes, i found my spirit from one quote.
Dont you wanna know? why this qoute can give spirit?
Okay, check this out..
Read carefully, make stay this quote in your heart.

"The only thing that could block us are a wrong belief and a negative attitude."
By: dr. Ernest Wong

MY SISTER AND ME

Hay, photo? yes. i like to get a capture. Why? because i like to memorize a good something.
Yeah, like i was captured with my sister. Hahaha :D
This is it, my sister and me.